JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 63573 is named as JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 11:20 and reaches station KIUL JN at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 11:20 0 1
LAHABON - LHB 11:33 11:34 16 1
SIMULTALA - STL 11:45 11:46 25 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 11:57 11:58 36 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 12:15 12:18 44 1
DADPUR - DPX 12:21 12:22 51 1
Advertisement
GIDHAUR - GHR 12:29 12:31 55 1
CHAURA - CUX 12:36 12:37 62 1
JAMUI - JMU 12:45 12:47 70 1
BHALUI - BFM 12:53 12:54 79 1
MANANPUR - MNP 13:02 13:03 84 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 13:17 13:19 90 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 14:30 Dest 98 1

FAQS

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 arrives at destination at 14:30.
JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement