JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JSME) (MKA)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 63571 is named as JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station JSME at 20:10 and reaches station at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JSME Src 20:10 0 1
- LHB 20:22 20:23 16 1
- STL 20:40 20:41 25 1
- NRGO 21:06 21:07 36 1
- JAJ 21:20 21:25 44 1
- DPX 21:31 21:32 51 1
- GHR 21:36 21:38 55 1
- CUX 21:45 21:46 62 1
- JMU 21:53 21:55 70 1
Advertisement
- BFM 22:05 22:06 79 1
- MNP 22:12 22:13 84 1
- BSQP 22:21 22:22 90 1
- KIUL 22:30 22:35 98 1
- LKR 22:39 22:41 99 1
- MKB 22:46 22:48 105 1
- BRYA 22:56 22:58 114 1
- RDUM 23:04 23:05 120 1
- HTZ 23:10 23:12 125 1
- TALL 23:18 23:19 127 1
- MKA 00:45 Dest 132 2
Advertisement