JSME BANKA PASSENGER - 73581 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)BANKA (BAKA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 61 Km

Train number 73581 is named as JSME BANKA PASSENGER and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 10:25 and reaches station BANKA at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 10:25 0 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 10:33 10:34 6 1
NEW NAWADIH - NNWH 10:43 10:44 13 1
CHANDAN - CNDN 10:53 10:54 21 1
Advertisement
BHALUA - BHAU 11:07 11:08 28 1
KATORIYA - KTOR 11:21 11:22 36 1
KARJHAUSA - KARJ 11:38 11:39 46 1
KAKBARA - KKBA 11:54 11:55 56 1
BANKA - BAKA 12:15 Dest 61 1

FAQS

JSME BANKA PASSENGER - 73581 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME BANKA PASSENGER - 73581 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME BANKA PASSENGER - 73581 arrives at destination at 12:15.
JSME BANKA PASSENGER - 73581 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement