JSME-ASN PASSENGER - 63564 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 111 Km

Train number 63564 is named as JSME-ASN PASSENGER and travels 111km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 17:40 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 17:40 0 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 17:46 17:47 5 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 17:51 17:52 9 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 17:59 18:00 17 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:12 18:14 29 1
JORAMOW - JRW 18:22 18:23 39 1
MADANKATA - MNC 18:28 18:29 44 1
Advertisement
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 18:37 18:38 53 1
KASEETAR - KEE 18:46 18:47 62 1
JAMTARA - JMT 18:54 18:55 71 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 19:08 19:09 86 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 19:15 19:16 90 1
SALANPUR - SLS 19:22 19:23 97 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 19:29 19:30 102 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 19:36 19:37 105 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 19:50 Dest 111 1

FAQS

JSME-ASN PASSENGER - 63564 covers 111 kilometer to reach destination.
JSME-ASN PASSENGER - 63564 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSME-ASN PASSENGER - 63564 arrives at destination at 19:50.
JSME-ASN PASSENGER - 63564 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement