JSM LGH EXP [14703] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JSM LGH EXP [14703] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSM LGH EXP14703JSMLGHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAISALMER [JSM] 1 Src 10:00 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 1 11:06 11:08 63
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 1 12:23 12:25 102
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 1 12:34 12:37 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 1 13:40 13:45 156
MALHAR [MAAR] 1 13:55 13:57 169
BAP [BAF] 1 14:14 14:16 192
SIRD [SIRD] 1 14:32 14:34 209
NOKHRA [NKRA] 1 14:50 14:52 230
DIYATARA ROAD [DTRD] 1 15:09 15:11 252
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 1 15:24 15:26 268
GAJNER [GJN] 1 15:39 15:41 284
NAL HALT [NAL] 1 15:56 15:58 303
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 16:35 Dest 315
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.