JSM LGH EXP - 14703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAISALMER (JSM)LALGARH JN (LGH)
Daily 316 Km

Train number 14703 is named as JSM LGH EXP and travels 316km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 10:10 and reaches station LALGARH JN at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 10:10 0 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 12:36 12:39 111 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 13:35 13:40 158 1
MALHAR - MAAR 13:51 13:52 170 1
BAP - BAF 14:09 14:11 193 1
Advertisement
SIRD - SIRD 14:25 14:27 211 1
NOKHRA - NKRA 14:43 14:45 231 1
DIYATARA ROAD - DTRD 15:02 15:04 253 1
KOLAYAT - KLYT 15:17 15:19 270 1
GAJNER - GJN 15:32 15:34 285 1
NAL HALT - NAL 15:49 15:51 304 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 16:25 Dstn 316 1

FAQS

JSM LGH EXP - 14703 covers 316 kilometer to reach destination.
JSM LGH EXP - 14703 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSM LGH EXP - 14703 arrives at destination at 16:25.
JSM LGH EXP - 14703 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement