JSM JU EXPRESS - 14809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAISALMER (JSM)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 14809 is named as JSM JU EXPRESS and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 07:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 07:00 0 1
POKRAN - POK 08:35 08:55 106 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 09:08 09:10 118 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 09:55 10:00 164 1
Advertisement
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 10:23 10:25 193 1
OSIYAN - OSN 10:59 11:02 237 1
TIVARI - TIW 11:21 11:22 258 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 12:28 12:30 299 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 13:00 Dstn 301 1

FAQS

JSM JU EXPRESS - 14809 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
JSM JU EXPRESS - 14809 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSM JU EXPRESS - 14809 arrives at destination at 13:00.
JSM JU EXPRESS - 14809 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement