14809 - JSM JU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14809 known as JSM JU EXPRESS runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 300 km distance

JSM JU EXPRESS [14809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSM JU EXPRESS
JSMJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAISALMER [JSM] 1 Src 06:45 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 1 07:33 07:35 63
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 1 08:07 08:09 102
POKRAN [POK] 1 08:18 08:38 105
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 1 08:51 08:54 117
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 1 09:58 10:03 163
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT] 1 10:29 10:31 192
OSIYAN [OSN] 1 11:06 11:08 236
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY] 1 11:36 11:38 267
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 12:33 12:35 298
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 12:45 Dest 300