JSM-JU PASS. - 54819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAISALMER (JSM)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 300 Km

Train number 54819 is named as JSM-JU PASS. and travels 300km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 15:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 15:00 0 1
THALYAT HAMIRA - THM 15:18 15:20 20 1
JETHA CHNDAN - JCH 15:38 15:40 43 1
SHRIBDRYA LATHI - SBLT 15:57 15:59 64 1
OBHANIYA CHACHE - OCH 16:16 16:18 86 1
ASHAPURA GOMAT - AQG 16:35 16:37 103 1
POKRAN - POK 16:47 17:07 106 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 17:21 17:24 117 1
MARWAR KHARA - MKHR 17:42 17:44 138 1
MARWAR BIRTHI - MBT 17:58 18:00 153 1
Advertisement
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 18:15 18:20 164 1
SHAITANSINGHNGR - STSN 18:31 18:33 178 1
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 18:47 18:49 192 1
HARLAYA - HRLI 19:05 19:07 211 1
BHIKAMKOR - BKC 19:17 19:19 221 1
OSIYAN - OSN 19:47 19:49 236 1
TIVARI - TIW 20:07 20:09 257 1
MARWAR MATHANYA - MMY 20:20 20:22 267 1
MANDOR - MDB 20:42 20:44 291 1
MAHAMANDIR - MMC 20:52 20:53 296 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 21:38 21:40 298 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 21:50 Dest 300 1

FAQS

JSM-JU PASS. - 54819 covers 300 kilometer to reach destination.
JSM-JU PASS. - 54819 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSM-JU PASS. - 54819 arrives at destination at 21:50.
JSM-JU PASS. - 54819 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement