12372 - JSM HWH SF EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12372 known as JSM HWH SF EXPRESS runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 2248 km distance

JSM HWH SF EXPRESS [12372] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
JSMHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAISALMER [JSM] 1 Src 01:10 0
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 1 03:01 03:04 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 1 04:17 04:20 156
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 06:20 06:30 318
NAPASAR [NPS] 1 06:53 06:55 345
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 1 07:27 07:29 391
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 1 08:13 08:15 438
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 08:35 08:40 455
CHURU [CUR] 1 09:15 09:20 498
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 10:05 10:10 556
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 11:18 11:20 647
REWARI [RE] 1 12:50 12:55 697
GURGAON [GGN] 1 13:36 13:38 749
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 14:01 14:03 765
DELHI [DLI] 1 14:45 15:05 779
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 15:53 15:55 799
MORADABAD [MB] 1 18:15 18:30 940
BAREILLY [BE] 1 19:57 20:00 1031
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:35 23:45 1266
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 01:00 01:05 1344
AMETHI [AME] 2 01:51 01:53 1404
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 02:30 02:35 1439
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 05:05 05:20 1567
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:15 06:35 1586
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 08:45 08:50 1790
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 12:08 12:18 1989
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 13:07 13:22 2047
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 13:52 13:54 2090
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 16:30 Dest 2248