JSM BDTS SF - 22932 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAISALMER (JSM)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sat 1229 Km

Train number 22932 is named as JSM BDTS SF and travels 1229km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 19:20 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 17:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 19:20 0 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 20:48 20:51 111 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 21:35 21:38 157 1
OSIYAN - OSN 22:36 22:38 230 1
MARWAR MATHANYA - MMY 23:05 23:06 261 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 23:45 23:55 294 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 00:27 00:30 326 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 01:00 01:05 367 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:10 02:12 397 2
RANI - RANI 02:45 02:47 449 2
FALNA - FA 02:59 03:01 464 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 03:15 03:17 480 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:42 04:52 562 2
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 05:55 05:57 615 2
UNJHA - UJA 06:33 06:35 658 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 06:55 06:57 680 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 08:20 08:22 743 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 09:20 749 2
NADIAD JN - ND 10:29 10:31 795 2
ANAND JN - ANND 10:49 10:51 813 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:32 11:37 849 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:25 12:27 919 2
SURAT - ST 13:45 13:50 978 2
VALSAD - BL 14:39 14:41 1046 2
VAPI - VAPI 15:00 15:02 1071 2
BORIVALI - BVI 16:44 16:47 1211 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 17:30 Dstn 1229 2

FAQS

JSM BDTS SF - 22932 covers 1229 kilometer to reach destination.
JSM BDTS SF - 22932 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSM BDTS SF - 22932 arrives at destination at 17:30.
JSM BDTS SF - 22932 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement