JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 68033 is named as JSG-SBP PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station JHARSUGUDA JN at 04:35 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG Src 04:35 0 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 04:42 04:43 2 1
BRUNDAMAL - BXQ 04:51 04:52 7 1
LAPANGA - LPG 05:00 05:01 15 1
Advertisement
RENGALI - RGL 05:10 05:12 26 1
SASON - SSN 05:21 05:22 35 1
SARLA ROAD - SLRA 05:30 05:31 42 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 05:40 05:42 47 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 05:55 Dest 49 1

FAQS

JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68033 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68033 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68033 arrives at destination at 05:55.
JSG-SBP PASSENGER - 68033 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement