57451 - JRUPASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57451 known as JRUPASS runs from CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 234 km distance

JRUPASS [57451] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JRUPASSJRUGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 Src 14:30 0
AMRITAPURA [AMC]1 14:44 14:45 12
BETTADNAGENHALI [BTGH]1 14:53 14:54 19
HALIYURU [HLV]1 14:59 15:00 24
CHITRADURG [CTA]1 15:13 15:15 33
BALENAHALLI [BAHI]1 15:39 15:40 53
CHALLAKERE [CHKE]1 15:59 16:00 68
THALAKU [THKU]1 16:19 16:20 83
BOMMAGUNDANAKERE [BOMN]1 16:39 16:40 98
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU]1 17:14 17:15 115
RAYADRUG [RDG]1 18:30 18:35 130
SOMALAPURAM [SLM]1 18:58 19:00 153
OBALAPURAM [OBM]1 19:18 19:20 168
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 19:55 20:00 184
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD]1 20:06 20:07 190
HAGARI [HGI]1 20:15 20:16 198
VIRAPUR [VP]1 20:25 20:26 206
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN]1 20:33 20:34 211
BEVINAHALU [BNL]1 20:41 20:42 215
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT [SNKG]1 20:48 20:49 218
BANTANAHAL [BLL]1 20:56 20:57 222
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 21:45 Dest 234