57452 - JRUPAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57452 known as JRUPAS runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] covering 233 km distance

JRUPAS [57452] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JRUPAS
GTLJRUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 07:05 0
BANTANAHAL [BLL]1 07:19 07:20 12
SNKG1 07:26 07:27 15
BEVINAHALU [BNL]1 07:34 07:35 19
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN]1 07:39 07:40 23
VIRAPUR [VP]1 07:49 07:50 27
HAGARI [HGI]1 07:59 08:00 36
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD]1 08:08 08:09 43
BELLARY JN [BAY]1 08:30 08:35 50
OBM1 09:04 09:05 65
SOMALAPURAM [SLM]1 09:09 09:30 81
RAYADRUG [RDG]1 10:09 10:10 103
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU]1 10:25 10:26 118
BOMN1 10:42 10:43 135
THALLAK [THKU]1 10:59 11:00 151
CHALLAKERE [CHKE]1 11:15 11:16 166
BALLENAHALLI [BAHI]1 11:29 11:30 180
CHITRADURG [CTA]1 11:58 12:00 201
HLV1 12:09 12:10 210
BTGH1 12:14 12:15 215
AMRITAPURA [AMC]1 12:22 12:23 221
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 13:10 Dest 233