JRUPAS - 57452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 57452 is named as JRUPAS and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station GUNTAKAL JN at 07:05 and reaches station CHIKJAJUR JN at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL Src 07:05 0 1
BANTANAHAL - BLL 07:19 07:20 12 1
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT - SNKG 07:26 07:27 16 1
BEVINAHALU - BNL 07:34 07:35 19 1
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN 07:39 07:40 23 1
VIRAPUR - VP 07:49 07:50 27 1
HAGARI - HGI 07:59 08:00 36 1
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD 08:08 08:09 43 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 08:30 08:35 50 1
OBALAPURAM - OBM 09:04 09:05 65 1
SOMALAPURAM - SLM 09:09 09:10 81 1
Advertisement
RAYADRUG - RDG 10:09 10:10 103 1
MOLAKALMURU - MOMU 10:25 10:26 118 1
BOMMAGUNDANAKERE - BOMN 10:42 10:43 135 1
THALAKU - THKU 10:59 11:00 151 1
CHALLAKERE - CHKE 11:15 11:16 166 1
BALENAHALLI - BAHI 11:29 11:30 180 1
CHITRADURG - CTA 11:58 12:00 201 1
HALIYURU - HLV 12:09 12:10 210 1
BETTADNAGENHALI - BTGH 12:14 12:15 215 1
AMRITAPURA - AMC 12:22 12:23 221 1
CHIKKANDAWADI - CKVD 12:27 12:28 229 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 13:10 Dest 235 1

FAQS

JRUPAS - 57452 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
JRUPAS - 57452 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JRUPAS - 57452 arrives at destination at 13:10.
JRUPAS - 57452 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement