JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 56915 is named as JRU-UBL PASSENGER and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station CHIKJAJUR JN at 04:15 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU Src 04:15 0 1
SASALU - SLU 04:24 04:25 10 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 04:33 04:34 18 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 04:43 04:44 26 1
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 04:49 04:50 31 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 04:59 05:00 37 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 05:13 05:15 46 1
HARIHAR - HRR 05:35 05:40 60 1
CHALGERI - CLI 05:49 05:50 71 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 06:04 06:06 84 1
Advertisement
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 06:17 06:18 92 1
BYADGI - BYD 06:31 06:32 103 1
HAVERI - HVR 06:48 06:50 117 1
KARAJGI - KJG 07:04 07:05 124 1
KALSUR - KVS 07:09 07:10 128 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 07:19 07:20 136 1
YALVIGI - YLG 07:39 07:40 145 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 07:46 07:47 151 1
GUDGERI - GDI 07:59 08:00 156 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 08:14 08:15 168 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 08:29 08:30 176 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 09:45 Dest 192 1

FAQS

JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56915 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56915 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56915 arrives at destination at 09:45.
JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56915 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement