JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 470 Km

Train number 56911 is named as JRU-UBL PASSENGER and travels 470km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 22:15 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 10:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 22:15 0 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 22:22 22:23 3 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:30 22:32 6 1
DODBELE - DBL 22:59 23:00 37 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 23:29 23:30 64 1
TUMKUR - TK 23:43 23:45 70 1
GUBBI - GBB 23:58 23:59 87 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 00:24 00:25 114 2
TIPTUR - TTR 01:03 01:05 140 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:40 01:45 166 2
KADUR - DRU 02:28 02:30 205 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 02:40 02:42 211 2
AJJAMPUR - AJP 03:00 03:01 229 2
SHIVANI - SHV 03:13 03:14 240 2
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 03:26 03:27 250 2
RAMGIRI - RGI 03:39 03:40 260 2
HOLALKERE - HLK 03:52 03:53 270 2
Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 04:40 05:00 280 2
MAYAKONDA - MYK 05:39 05:40 297 2
KODAGANUR - KAG 05:49 05:50 305 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 06:18 06:20 326 2
HARIHAR - HRR 06:50 06:55 339 2
CHALGERI - CLI 07:07 07:08 348 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 07:24 07:25 362 2
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 07:37 07:38 370 2
BYADGI - BYD 07:51 07:52 380 2
HAVERI - HVR 08:14 08:15 394 2
KARAJGI - KJG 08:24 08:25 402 2
KALSUR - KVS 08:29 08:30 406 2
SAVANUR - SVNR 08:39 08:40 414 2
YALVIGI - YLG 08:51 08:52 423 2
GUDGERI - GDI 09:09 09:10 434 2
SAUNSHI - SNH 09:21 09:22 445 2
KUNDGOL - KNO 09:31 09:32 454 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 10:40 Dstn 470 2

FAQS

JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911 covers 470 kilometer to reach destination.
JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911 arrives at destination at 10:40.
JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement