JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS [73152] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS [73152] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS73152JRLESDAHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 Src 13:30 0
GANKAR [GALE] 1 13:35 13:36 6
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 13:43 13:44 14
NWMS 1 13:50 13:51 18
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 13:59 14:00 24
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 14:10 14:11 33
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 14:23 14:25 35
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 14:32 14:33 41
NLSF 1 14:38 14:39 47
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 14:42 14:43 49
KNSN 1 14:54 14:55 60
KTLR 1 15:00 15:01 64
CWLE 1 15:06 15:07 69
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 15:14 15:15 77
TYAE 1 15:39 15:40 84
MHTR 1 15:46 15:47 88
SALAR [SALE] 1 15:50 15:51 90
JHBN 1 15:55 15:56 94
GGLE 1 16:22 16:23 97
KATWA [KWAE] 1 16:38 16:43 107
DHAE 1 16:50 16:51 114
AGAE 1 16:56 16:57 120
PTAE 1 17:01 17:02 125
BQY 1 17:06 17:07 130
LKX 1 17:09 17:10 133
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 17:15 17:16 139
BFZ 1 17:18 17:19 141
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 17:23 17:25 146
KLNT 1 17:29 17:30 151
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 17:33 17:34 155
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 17:39 17:40 161
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 17:44 17:45 166
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 17:48 17:49 170
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 17:54 17:55 177
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 17:57 17:58 179
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 18:02 18:03 184
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 18:06 18:07 187
JIRAT [JIT] 1 18:10 18:11 190
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 18:15 18:16 195
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 18:18 18:19 197
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 18:21 18:22 200
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 18:24 18:25 204
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 18:29 18:30 208
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 18:53 18:55 212
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 19:17 19:19 221
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 19:35 19:36 236
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 19:57 19:58 252
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 20:20 Dest 261
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.