JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sat 2452 Km

Train number 82654 is named as JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL and travels 2452km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 22:15 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 18:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 22:15 0 1
AJMER - AII 00:15 00:25 135 2
BHILWARA - BHL 02:19 02:22 267 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 03:40 03:50 321 2
MANDASOR - MDS 05:16 05:18 426 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:25 07:30 510 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:39 11:49 771 2
SURAT - ST 13:53 13:58 900 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:40 16:50 1115 2
PANVEL - PNVL 18:30 18:33 1182 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 21:05 21:10 1302 2
Advertisement
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 01:45 01:50 1566 3
KALABURAGI - KLBG 03:33 03:35 1679 3
YADGIR - YG 05:14 05:15 1754 3
RAICHUR - RC 06:23 06:24 1823 3
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 06:38 06:40 1851 3
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 08:15 08:20 1944 3
BELLARY JN - BAY 09:43 09:45 1994 3
CHITRADURG - CTA 12:00 12:01 2145 3
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 12:35 12:36 2179 3
BIRUR JN - RRB 13:59 14:00 2247 3
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 14:40 14:45 2292 3
TUMKUR - TK 16:33 16:35 2388 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 18:25 Dstn 2452 3

FAQS

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82654 covers 2452 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82654 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82654 arrives at destination at 18:25.
JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82654 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement