JP UDZ SF SPL - 09721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 09721 is named as JP UDZ SF SPL and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 06:15 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 06:15 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:55 06:57 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:36 07:38 106 1
AJMER - AII 08:20 08:25 135 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 08:47 08:49 158 1
Advertisement
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 09:19 09:21 200 1
BHILWARA - BHL 10:17 10:19 267 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 11:10 11:12 313 1
KAPASAN - KIN 11:51 11:52 351 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 12:20 12:22 387 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 13:11 13:13 426 1
UDAIPUR - UDZ 13:30 Dstn 430 1

FAQS

JP UDZ SF SPL - 09721 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
JP UDZ SF SPL - 09721 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP UDZ SF SPL - 09721 arrives at destination at 13:30.
JP UDZ SF SPL - 09721 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement