JP UDZ SF SPL [9721] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP UDZ SF SPL [9721] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP UDZ SF SPL9721JPUDZHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 06:15 0
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 06:57 06:59 54
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 07:41 07:43 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 08:20 08:25 134
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 08:49 08:51 157
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 09:21 09:23 199
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 10:15 10:17 266
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 11:10 11:12 312
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 11:53 11:54 350
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 12:18 12:20 386
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 12:58 13:00 425
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 13:15 Dest 429
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.