JP UDZ SF EXP - 12992 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 435 Km

Train number 12992 is named as JP UDZ SF EXP and travels 435km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 14:00 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 14:00 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:40 14:42 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 15:19 15:21 110 1
AJMER - AII 16:05 16:10 135 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 16:32 16:34 158 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 17:03 17:05 200 1
GULABPURA - GBP 17:11 17:12 203 1
Advertisement
MANDAL - MDL 17:50 17:51 256 1
BHILWARA - BHL 18:03 18:05 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 19:05 19:25 321 1
KAPASAN - KIN 19:50 19:51 356 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 20:09 20:10 379 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 20:23 20:25 393 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 21:15 21:17 431 1
UDAIPUR - UDZ 21:30 Dstn 435 1

FAQS

JP UDZ SF EXP - 12992 covers 435 kilometer to reach destination.
JP UDZ SF EXP - 12992 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP UDZ SF EXP - 12992 arrives at destination at 21:30.
JP UDZ SF EXP - 12992 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement