JP UDZ SF EXP [12992] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP UDZ SF EXP [12992] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP UDZ SF EXP12992JPUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 14:00 0
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 14:40 14:42 54
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 15:19 15:21 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 16:05 16:10 134
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 16:32 16:34 157
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 17:04 17:06 199
GULABPURA [GBP] 1 17:12 17:14 202
MANDAL [MDL] 1 17:51 17:52 255
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 18:03 18:06 266
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 19:05 19:25 320
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 19:57 19:58 355
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 20:17 20:18 378
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 20:32 20:34 392
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 21:09 21:11 430
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 21:30 Dest 434
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.