JP-SOG PASSANGER - 59706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 563 Km

Train number 59706 is named as JP-SOG PASSANGER and travels 563km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 05:00 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 05:00 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 05:09 05:10 9 1
DHANAKYA - DNK 05:20 05:21 19 1
BOBAS - BOBS 05:31 05:32 29 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 05:40 05:41 37 1
DHINDA - DHND 05:48 05:49 42 1
HIRNODA - HDA 05:55 05:56 46 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:15 06:20 55 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 06:28 06:29 62 1
GUDHA - GA 06:39 06:40 70 1
GOVINDI MARWAR - GVMR 06:51 06:52 81 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 07:00 07:02 90 1
NAYA KHARADIA - NYK 07:12 07:13 96 1
THATHANA MITHRI - THMR 07:19 07:20 101 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 07:26 07:27 106 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 07:58 08:00 120 1
BORAWAR - BOW 08:09 08:10 126 1
BESROLI - BSRL 08:20 08:21 137 1
GACHHIPURA - GCH 08:32 08:33 149 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 08:48 08:50 163 1
JALSU NANAK - JACN 08:57 08:58 171 1
JALSU - JAC 09:04 09:05 176 1
REN - REN 09:17 09:19 191 1
KHEDULI - KQW 09:28 09:29 198 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 09:50 09:55 208 1
MARWAR CHAPRI - MCPE 10:03 10:04 215 1
DESWAL - DSL 10:13 10:14 222 1
Advertisement
KHAJWANA - KJW 10:24 10:25 232 1
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 10:40 10:41 248 1
NAGAUR - NGO 10:57 11:02 266 1
BADWASI - BWS 11:17 11:18 280 1
ALAI - ALAI 11:26 11:27 289 1
SHRI BALAJI - SBLJ 11:38 11:39 300 1
CHILO - CLO 11:45 11:46 304 1
NOKHA - NOK 12:13 12:15 317 1
SURPURA - SPO 12:31 12:32 334 1
DESHNOK - DSO 12:44 12:46 349 1
PALANA - PAE 12:57 12:58 359 1
UDRAMSAR - UMS 13:46 13:48 370 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 14:20 14:30 381 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 14:38 14:40 385 1
KANASAR - KNSR 14:56 14:57 397 1
JAMSAR - JMS 15:09 15:10 411 1
JAGDEVWALA - JDL 15:22 15:23 424 1
BAMAN WALI HALT - BMNL 15:31 15:32 432 1
DHIRERA - DHRR 15:40 15:41 439 1
DALMERA - DLC 15:50 15:51 448 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 16:04 16:06 461 1
NATHWANA - NTZ 16:21 16:22 471 1
MALKISAR - MLC 16:32 16:33 482 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 16:47 16:49 500 1
ARJANSAR - AS 17:03 17:05 516 1
RAJIYASAR - RJS 17:19 17:21 532 1
BIRADHWAL - BDWL 17:35 17:37 545 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 18:20 Dest 563 1

FAQS

JP-SOG PASSANGER - 59706 covers 563 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-SOG PASSANGER - 59706 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-SOG PASSANGER - 59706 arrives at destination at 18:20.
JP-SOG PASSANGER - 59706 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement