19735 - JP-SIKR INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19735 known as JP-SIKR INTERCITY EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to SIKAR JN [SIKR] covering 107 km distance

JP-SIKR INTERCITY EXP [19735] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-SIKR INTERCITY EXPJPSIKRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 13:30 0
DAHAR KA BALAJI [DKBJ]1 13:43 13:45 3
NINDHAR BENAR [NDH]1 13:55 13:56 11
CHOMUN SAMOD [COM]1 14:14 14:16 28
GOVINDGARH MALK [GND]1 14:29 14:30 39
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 14:52 14:55 57
BAORI THIKRIA [BOTI]1 15:17 15:18 68
PALSANA [PLSN]1 15:34 15:35 80
RANOLISHISHU [RNIS]1 15:48 15:49 88
GORIYAN [GIO]1 15:57 15:58 93
SIKAR JN [SIKR]1 16:35 Dest 107