JP OKHA EXP - 19574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)OKHA (OKHA)
Tue 1056 Km

Train number 19574 is named as JP OKHA EXP and travels 1056km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 16:20 and reaches station OKHA at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 16:20 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 17:10 17:12 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 17:59 18:01 110 1
AJMER - AII 19:05 19:20 135 1
BEAWAR - BER 20:01 20:03 187 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 20:51 20:53 254 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 21:33 21:38 275 1
FALNA - FA 22:28 22:30 341 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 22:43 22:45 358 1
Advertisement
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:37 00:52 440 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:53 01:55 493 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 03:05 03:07 558 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 04:21 04:23 622 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 05:30 05:32 687 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 08:00 08:10 804 2
HAPA - HAPA 09:25 09:27 880 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:41 09:46 888 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 11:02 11:04 943 2
DWARKA - DWK 12:25 12:30 1027 2
OKHA - OKHA 13:50 Dstn 1056 2

FAQS

JP OKHA EXP - 19574 covers 1056 kilometer to reach destination.
JP OKHA EXP - 19574 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP OKHA EXP - 19574 arrives at destination at 13:50.
JP OKHA EXP - 19574 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement