JP MYS SF EXP - 12976 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Mon, Wed 2479 Km

Train number 12976 is named as JP MYS SF EXP and travels 2479km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 19:35 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 15:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 19:35 0 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 19:42 19:45 8 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 21:30 21:40 132 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:50 23:00 240 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 00:18 00:20 340 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 00:44 00:45 373 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 01:29 01:30 425 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:25 02:50 465 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:50 04:00 519 2
BERCHHA - BCH 04:49 04:51 580 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 05:24 05:26 623 2
SEHORE - SEH 05:59 06:01 664 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 06:40 06:42 693 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:05 07:15 703 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:27 07:29 709 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:38 08:40 777 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:00 09:10 795 2
BETUL - BZU 10:59 11:01 901 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 12:11 12:12 988 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:50 13:55 1092 2
Advertisement
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 15:02 15:04 1168 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 15:30 15:32 1205 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 16:48 16:50 1289 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:50 17:55 1303 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 18:38 18:39 1372 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 19:13 19:14 1411 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 19:28 19:29 1431 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 20:58 21:00 1537 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:40 23:50 1675 2
JADCHERLA - JCL 01:08 01:09 1763 3
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 01:27 01:29 1780 3
GADWAL - GWD 02:26 02:27 1855 3
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 03:41 03:43 1911 3
DHONE - DHNE 04:50 04:55 1964 3
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:10 06:15 2033 3
ANANTAPUR - ATP 07:58 08:00 2119 3
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 08:55 09:00 2152 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 10:08 10:10 2231 3
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 12:18 12:20 2337 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:55 13:00 2341 3
MANDYA - MYA 14:18 14:20 2434 3
MYSORE JN - MYS 15:45 Dstn 2479 3

FAQS

JP MYS SF EXP - 12976 covers 2479 kilometer to reach destination.
JP MYS SF EXP - 12976 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP MYS SF EXP - 12976 arrives at destination at 15:45.
JP MYS SF EXP - 12976 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement