JP LJN EXP - 19715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Sun, Tue, Fri 676 Km

Train number 19715 is named as JP LJN EXP and travels 676km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 21:00 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 10:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 21:00 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 21:07 21:10 6 1
DAUSA - DO 21:49 21:51 62 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 22:33 22:35 91 1
KHERIL - KL 23:12 23:14 142 1
NADBAI - NBI 23:29 23:31 159 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 00:02 00:04 188 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 00:40 01:05 215 2
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:05 02:15 250 2
MATHURA CANT - MRT 02:25 02:27 252 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 03:01 03:03 292 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 03:57 04:07 355 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 05:45 05:50 463 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 06:41 06:43 522 2
BILHAUR - BLU 07:03 07:05 547 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 08:35 08:37 600 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:50 08:55 602 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 10:25 Dstn 676 2

FAQS

JP LJN EXP - 19715 covers 676 kilometer to reach destination.
JP LJN EXP - 19715 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP LJN EXP - 19715 arrives at destination at 10:25.
JP LJN EXP - 19715 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement