JP LJN EXP [19715] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP LJN EXP [19715] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP LJN EXP19715JPLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 21:00 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 21:07 21:10 5
DAUSA [DO] 1 21:49 21:51 61
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 22:35 22:37 90
KHERLI [KL] 1 23:10 23:12 141
NADBAI [NBI] 1 23:27 23:29 158
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 00:01 00:03 187
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 00:40 01:05 214
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 02:10 02:15 249
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 2 02:25 02:27 251
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 03:01 03:03 291
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 03:57 04:07 354
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 05:45 05:50 462
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 06:41 06:43 521
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 08:38 08:40 599
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 08:50 08:55 601
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 10:25 Dest 675
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.