JP LJN EXP - 19715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR)
Sun, Tue, Fri 688 Km

Train number 19715 is named as JP LJN EXP and travels 688km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 21:05 and reaches station GOMATI NAGAR at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 21:05 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 21:13 21:16 6 1
DAUSA - DO 21:54 21:56 62 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 22:23 22:25 91 1
KHERIL - KL 23:08 23:10 142 1
NADBAI - NBI 23:26 23:28 159 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 23:50 23:52 188 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 00:20 00:30 215 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:00 02:05 250 2
MATHURA CANT - MRT 02:23 02:25 252 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 02:58 03:00 292 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 03:57 04:07 355 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 05:43 05:48 463 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 06:54 06:56 522 2
BILHAUR - BLU 07:22 07:24 547 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 08:33 08:35 600 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:00 09:05 602 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 10:45 10:55 675 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 11:20 11:23 684 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 11:45 Dstn 688 2

FAQS

JP LJN EXP - 19715 covers 688 kilometer to reach destination.
JP LJN EXP - 19715 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP LJN EXP - 19715 arrives at destination at 11:45.
JP LJN EXP - 19715 departs from source at 21:05.