JP JU SF EXP - 22478 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 313 Km

Train number 22478 is named as JP JU SF EXP and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 06:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 10:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 06:00 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:47 06:48 55 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 07:15 07:16 90 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 07:30 07:31 106 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 07:42 07:44 120 1
Advertisement
GACHHIPURA - GCH 08:06 08:08 149 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 08:22 08:24 164 1
REN - REN 08:43 08:44 192 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 09:01 09:03 209 1
GOTAN - GOTN 09:19 09:20 229 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 10:24 10:25 311 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:55 Dstn 313 1

FAQS

JP JU SF EXP - 22478 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
JP JU SF EXP - 22478 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP JU SF EXP - 22478 arrives at destination at 10:55.
JP JU SF EXP - 22478 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement