JP-HYB EXP - 12719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Wed, Fri 1848 Km

Train number 12719 is named as JP-HYB EXP and travels 1848km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:20 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 00:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:20 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 16:00 16:02 55 1
AJMER - AII 17:30 17:40 135 1
BHILWARA - BHL 19:30 19:35 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 20:55 21:05 321 1
NIMACH - NMH 21:53 21:58 377 1
MANDASOR - MDS 22:41 22:43 426 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:20 00:45 512 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:35 02:40 608 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:10 06:20 792 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:10 08:20 884 2
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 11:20 11:23 1067 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 13:44 13:45 1232 2
AKOLA JN - AK 15:10 15:15 1330 2
WASHIM - WHM 16:14 16:15 1409 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 16:59 17:00 1457 2
BASMAT - BMF 17:49 17:50 1515 2
PURNA JN - PAU 18:30 18:50 1537 2
NANDED - NED 19:25 19:30 1567 2
MUDKHED - MUE 20:03 20:05 1590 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 21:38 21:40 1678 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:27 22:28 1730 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 00:09 00:10 1839 3
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 00:45 Dstn 1848 3

FAQS

JP-HYB EXP - 12719 covers 1848 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-HYB EXP - 12719 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-HYB EXP - 12719 arrives at destination at 00:45.
JP-HYB EXP - 12719 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement