JP-HYB EXPRESS - 17019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Tue 2002 Km

Train number 17019 is named as JP-HYB EXPRESS and travels 2002km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:00 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 08:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:00 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 15:11 15:13 9 1
PHULERA JN - FL 15:45 15:47 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 16:26 16:28 106 1
AJMER - AII 17:30 17:40 135 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 18:30 18:32 200 1
BHILWARA - BHL 19:25 19:30 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 20:55 21:05 321 1
NIMACH - NMH 21:51 21:53 377 1
MANDASOR - MDS 22:41 22:43 426 1
JAORA - JAO 23:25 23:27 477 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:20 00:45 510 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:34 01:36 551 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:35 02:40 606 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:10 06:20 790 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:05 08:15 881 2
HARDA - HD 09:23 09:25 957 2
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 11:20 11:23 1065 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 12:18 12:20 1134 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:30 13:35 1188 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:58 14:00 1212 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 16:20 16:25 1372 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 16:59 17:00 1396 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 18:25 18:30 1485 2
JALNA - J 19:28 19:30 1548 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:28 22:30 1662 2
PURNA JN - PAU 23:18 23:20 1691 2
NANDED - NED 00:28 00:30 1721 3
BASAR - BSX 02:30 02:31 1803 3
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:18 03:20 1832 3
KAMAREDDI - KMC 04:05 04:06 1884 3
MEDCHAL - MED 05:49 05:50 1965 3
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 06:50 06:51 1989 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:30 07:35 1993 3
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 08:10 Dstn 2002 3

FAQS

JP-HYB EXPRESS - 17019 covers 2002 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-HYB EXPRESS - 17019 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-HYB EXPRESS - 17019 arrives at destination at 08:10.
JP-HYB EXPRESS - 17019 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement