JP HSR PASS - 54833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 54833 is named as JP HSR PASS and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 18:25 and reaches station HISAR at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 18:25 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 18:33 18:35 6 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 18:42 18:43 11 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 18:51 18:52 17 1
KANAUTA - KUT 19:00 19:01 24 1
BASSI - BAI 19:09 19:10 33 1
JHIR - JHIR 19:17 19:18 40 1
BANSKHO - BSKO 19:24 19:25 45 1
JATWARA - JW 19:31 19:32 50 1
DAUSA - DO 19:42 19:43 62 1
BHAN KARI - BAK 19:54 19:55 73 1
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM 20:02 20:03 79 1
ARNIA - ARNA 20:09 20:10 85 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 20:25 20:30 91 1
GULANA - GLNA 20:50 20:51 98 1
BASWA - BU 20:59 21:00 103 1
Advertisement
SURERGOTH - SRRG 21:07 21:08 109 1
RAJGARH - RHG 21:15 21:16 115 1
DHIGAWARA - DGW 21:25 21:26 124 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 21:36 21:37 132 1
MAHWA - MWW 21:46 21:47 140 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 22:17 22:20 151 1
PARISAL - PSL 22:29 22:30 165 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 22:45 22:46 178 1
HARSAULI - HSI 22:56 22:57 186 1
AJARAKA - AIA 23:07 23:08 198 1
BAWAL - BWL 23:18 23:19 210 1
REWARI - RE 00:30 00:40 225 2
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 01:49 01:51 281 2
BHIWANI - BNW 02:35 02:40 308 2
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 02:54 02:56 326 2
HANSI - HNS 03:17 03:19 345 2
SATROD - STD 03:31 03:33 357 2
HISAR - HSR 04:05 Dstn 368 2

FAQS

JP HSR PASS - 54833 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
JP HSR PASS - 54833 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP HSR PASS - 54833 arrives at destination at 04:05.
JP HSR PASS - 54833 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement