JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER - 79701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 79701 is named as JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 05:15 and reaches station HISAR at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 05:15 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 05:22 05:24 5 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 05:30 05:32 11 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 05:40 05:41 17 1
BASSI - BAI 05:53 05:54 32 1
BANSKHO - BSKO 06:06 06:07 45 1
DAUSA - DO 06:19 06:21 61 1
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM 06:37 06:38 79 1
ARNIA - ARNA 06:44 06:45 84 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 06:57 07:17 90 1
GULANA - GLNA 07:23 07:24 97 1
BASWA - BU 07:31 07:32 103 1
SURERGOTH - SRRG 07:38 07:39 109 1
RAJGARH - RHG 07:45 07:46 115 1
DHIGAWARA - DGW 07:59 08:00 124 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 08:08 08:09 132 1
MAHWA - MWW 08:17 08:18 140 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 08:30 08:33 151 1
PARISAL - PSL 08:43 08:44 164 1
GHATLA - GAL 08:50 08:51 170 1
Advertisement
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 08:56 08:58 177 1
HARSAULI - HSI 09:06 09:07 185 1
KHANPUR AHIR - KNAR 09:12 09:13 191 1
AJARAKA - AIA 09:19 09:20 197 1
MAJRI NANGAL - MJNL 09:26 09:27 203 1
BAWAL - BWL 09:33 09:34 210 1
REWARI - RE 10:20 10:30 225 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 10:42 10:43 234 1
JATUSANA - JTS 10:52 10:53 242 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 10:59 11:00 247 1
KOSLI - KSI 11:06 11:08 253 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 11:16 11:17 258 1
JHARILI - JRL 11:26 11:27 267 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 11:39 11:41 280 1
MANHERU - MHU 11:55 11:56 294 1
BHIWANI - BNW 12:15 12:20 308 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 12:34 12:35 326 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 12:44 12:45 335 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 12:50 12:51 338 1
HANSI - HNS 12:59 13:00 345 1
SATROD - STD 13:13 13:14 358 1
HISAR - HSR 13:40 Dest 368 1

FAQS

JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER - 79701 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER - 79701 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER - 79701 arrives at destination at 13:40.
JP-HSR DMU PASSENGER - 79701 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement