JP - FL PASS - 59714 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)PHULERA JN (FL)
Daily 55 Km

Train number 59714 is named as JP - FL PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 18:45 and reaches station PHULERA JN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 18:45 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 18:56 18:57 9 1
BINDAYAKA - BDYK 19:03 19:04 14 1
DHANAKYA - DNK 19:10 19:11 19 1
Advertisement
SHEOSINGHPURA - SHNX 19:16 19:17 22 1
BOBAS - BOBS 19:26 19:27 29 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 19:35 19:36 37 1
DHINDA - DHND 19:43 19:44 42 1
HIRNODA - HDA 19:50 19:51 46 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:30 Dest 55 1

FAQS

JP - FL PASS - 59714 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
JP - FL PASS - 59714 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP - FL PASS - 59714 arrives at destination at 20:30.
JP - FL PASS - 59714 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement