JP - DURG EXP [18214] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP - DURG EXP [18214] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP - DURG EXP18214JPDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 21:40 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:47 21:49 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 23:35 23:45 131
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 01:35 01:40 239
BARAN [BAZ] 2 02:25 02:30 305
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 03:40 03:42 364
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 04:40 04:45 403
GUNA [GUNA] 2 05:15 05:25 423
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 06:00 06:02 467
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 09:20 09:25 614
DAMOH [DMO] 2 10:29 10:31 691
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 12:40 12:50 800
UMARIA [UMR] 2 13:59 14:01 859
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 15:10 15:15 926
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 16:00 16:05 967
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 16:50 16:52 1017
USALAPUR [USL] 2 19:05 19:15 1109
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 20:06 20:08 1161
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 21:15 21:25 1225
DURG [DURG] 2 22:15 Dest 1260
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.