JP DURG EXP - 18214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)DURG (DURG)
Mon 1398 Km

Train number 18214 is named as JP DURG EXP and travels 1398km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 19:25 and reaches station DURG at 22:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 19:25 0 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:30 21:40 135 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:47 21:50 142 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:35 23:50 266 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:15 01:35 374 2
BARAN - BAZ 02:28 02:30 441 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 03:23 03:25 499 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 04:40 04:45 538 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:15 05:25 559 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:02 06:04 603 2
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 09:13 09:15 749 2
DAMOH - DMO 10:18 10:20 827 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 12:30 12:35 936 2
UMARIA - UMR 13:52 13:54 994 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 14:55 15:00 1061 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 15:45 15:50 1102 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:35 16:37 1153 2
USLAPUR - USL 19:05 19:15 1245 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:01 20:03 1297 2
RAIPUR JN - R 21:05 21:15 1361 2
DURG - DURG 22:15 Dstn 1398 2

FAQS

JP DURG EXP - 18214 covers 1398 kilometer to reach destination.
JP DURG EXP - 18214 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP DURG EXP - 18214 arrives at destination at 22:15.
JP DURG EXP - 18214 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement