JP CDG INTERCITY [19717] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP CDG INTERCITY [19717] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP CDG INTERCITY19717JPCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 16:40 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 16:48 16:50 5
DAUSA [DO] 1 17:30 17:32 61
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 17:55 17:57 90
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 18:13 18:15 114
ALWAR [AWR] 1 18:53 18:56 150
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 19:19 19:21 177
REWARI [RE] 1 20:30 20:35 224
JHJ 1 21:50 21:52 269
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 22:48 22:50 306
JIND JN [JIND] 1 23:40 23:45 363
UCHANA [UCA] 2 00:02 00:03 381
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 00:18 00:20 397
KAITHAL [KLE] 2 01:01 01:03 434
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 02:00 02:30 483
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:50 04:12 524
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 04:55 Dest 592
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.