JP CDG INTERCITY - 19717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)
Daily 758 Km

Train number 19717 is named as JP CDG INTERCITY and travels 758km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 19:30 and reaches station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 19:30 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 19:40 19:43 6 1
DAUSA - DO 20:18 20:20 62 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 20:42 20:44 91 1
RAJGARH - RHG 21:04 21:05 115 1
ALWAR - AWR 21:35 21:38 151 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 21:59 22:00 178 1
REWARI - RE 23:30 23:35 225 1
JHAJJAR - JHJ 00:16 00:18 270 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 01:08 01:13 307 2
JULANA - JNA 01:34 01:35 338 2
JIND JN - JIND 01:59 02:04 364 2
Advertisement
NARWANA JN - NRW 02:36 02:38 398 2
KAITHAL - KLE 03:18 03:20 435 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 04:25 05:05 484 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 06:10 06:25 525 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 07:10 07:45 570 2
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 07:57 07:59 582 2
MORINDA - MRND 08:26 08:28 617 2
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 09:18 09:20 642 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 09:55 10:00 677 2
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 10:30 10:50 697 2
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 11:15 11:17 714 2
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 11:44 11:46 741 2
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC 12:15 Dstn 758 2

FAQS

JP CDG INTERCITY - 19717 covers 758 kilometer to reach destination.
JP CDG INTERCITY - 19717 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP CDG INTERCITY - 19717 arrives at destination at 12:15.
JP CDG INTERCITY - 19717 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement