JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JP) (BXN)
Daily 272 Km

Train number 59805 is named as JP-BXN PASSENGER and travels 272km distance

Train departs from station JP at 06:40 and reaches station at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JP Src 06:40 0 1
- DPA 06:47 06:50 7 1
- SNGN 06:59 07:00 12 1
- SAS 07:14 07:15 29 1
- CKS 07:27 07:28 42 1
- CHNN 07:40 07:41 53 1
- BNLW 07:53 07:55 66 1
- SRAS 08:08 08:09 81 1
- ISA 08:19 08:20 92 1
- SURL 08:29 08:30 100 1
- CKB 08:43 08:44 109 1
Advertisement
- DPZ 08:54 08:55 120 1
- SWM 09:30 09:35 131 1
- MLZ 10:04 10:05 161 1
- NMD 10:14 10:15 168 1
- NNW 10:26 10:27 178 1
- GGC 10:45 10:50 195 1
- PDZ 11:09 11:10 216 1
- KNDP 11:17 11:18 222 1
- SMBJ 11:29 11:30 229 1
- HAN 11:44 11:45 239 1
- FSP 11:59 12:00 252 1
- BXN 12:55 Dest 272 1

FAQS

JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 covers 272 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 arrives at destination at 12:55.
JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement