JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)BAYANA JN (BXN)
Daily 272 Km

Train number 59805 is named as JP-BXN PASSENGER and travels 272km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 06:40 and reaches station BAYANA JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 06:40 0 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 06:47 06:50 7 1
SANGANER - SNGN 06:59 07:00 12 1
SHDSPRA PADMPRA - SAS 07:14 07:15 29 1
CHAKSU - CKS 07:27 07:28 42 1
CHANNANI - CHNN 07:40 07:41 53 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 07:53 07:55 66 1
SIRAS - SRAS 08:08 08:09 81 1
ISARDA - ISA 08:19 08:20 92 1
SURELI - SURL 08:29 08:30 100 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 08:43 08:44 109 1
Advertisement
DEVPURA - DPZ 08:54 08:55 120 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:30 09:35 131 1
MALARNA - MLZ 10:04 10:05 161 1
NOMODA - NMD 10:14 10:15 168 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 10:26 10:27 178 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 10:45 10:50 195 1
PILIODA - PDZ 11:09 11:10 216 1
KHANDIP - KNDP 11:17 11:18 222 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 11:29 11:30 229 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 11:44 11:45 239 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 11:59 12:00 252 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 12:55 Dest 272 1

FAQS

JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 covers 272 kilometer to reach destination.
JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 arrives at destination at 12:55.
JP-BXN PASSENGER - 59805 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement