59805 - JP-BXN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59805 known as JP-BXN PASSENGER runs from JAIPUR [JP] to BAYANA JN [BXN] covering 272 km distance

JP-BXN PASSENGER [59805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-BXN PASSENGERJPBXNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 06:40 0
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 06:47 06:50 7
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS]1 07:14 07:15 29
CHAKSU [CKS]1 07:30 07:31 42
CHANNANI [CHNN]1 07:40 07:41 53
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 07:53 07:55 66
SIRAS [SRAS]1 08:08 08:09 81
ISARDA [ISA]1 08:19 08:20 92
SURELI [SURL]1 08:29 08:30 100
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 08:43 08:44 109
DEVPURA [DPZ]1 08:54 08:55 120
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 09:35 09:40 131
MALARNA [MLZ]1 10:04 10:05 161
NOMODA [NMD]1 10:14 10:15 168
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 10:26 10:27 178
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 10:54 10:55 195
PILIODA [PDZ]1 11:12 11:13 216
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 11:29 11:30 229
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 11:44 11:45 239
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 11:59 12:00 252
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 12:55 Dest 272