59805 - JP-BXN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59805 known as JP-BXN PASSENGER runs from JAIPUR [JP] to BAYANA JN [BXN] covering 272 km distance

JP-BXN PASSENGER [59805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-BXN PASSENGER
JPBXNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 06:40 0
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 06:47 06:49 7
SANGANER [SNGN]1 06:58 06:59 12
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS]1 07:13 07:14 29
CHAKSU [CKS]1 07:28 07:29 42
CHANNANI [CHNN]1 07:39 07:40 53
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 07:52 07:53 66
SIRAS [SRAS]1 08:07 08:08 81
ISARDA [ISA]1 08:18 08:19 92
SURELI [SURL]1 08:28 08:29 100
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 08:42 08:43 109
DEVPURA [DPZ]1 08:53 08:54 120
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 09:35 09:40 131
MALARNA [MLZ]1 10:02 10:04 161
NOMODA [NMD]1 10:13 10:14 168
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 10:15 10:26 178
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 10:50 10:55 195
PILIODA [PDZ]1 11:12 11:13 216
KHANDIP [KNDP]1 11:20 11:21 222
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 11:28 11:30 229
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 11:44 11:45 239
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 12:01 12:02 252
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 12:55 Dest 272