JP BDTS SF SPL [9723] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP BDTS SF SPL [9723] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP BDTS SF SPL9723JPBDTSSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 08:20 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 09:47 09:49 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 10:45 10:55 134
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 12:55 12:57 266
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 14:00 14:05 320
NIMACH [NMH] 1 15:18 15:20 376
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 17:30 17:40 509
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:10 21:20 772
SURAT [ST] 1 23:45 23:50 901
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 03:43 03:46 1134
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 04:45 Dest 1152
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.