JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 1148 Km

Train number 22934 is named as JP BDTS SF EXP and travels 1148km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 12:50 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 12:50 0 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 12:57 13:00 8 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 15:15 15:30 132 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 16:50 16:55 240 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 17:53 17:55 312 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 18:18 18:20 340 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 20:15 20:17 465 1
Advertisement
RATLAM JN - RTM 21:10 21:20 506 1
DAHOD - DHD 23:03 23:05 619 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:27 01:37 767 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 02:25 02:27 838 2
SURAT - ST 03:22 03:27 896 2
VAPI - VAPI 04:38 04:40 989 2
BORIVALI - BVI 06:54 06:57 1129 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 07:35 Dstn 1148 2

FAQS

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 covers 1148 kilometer to reach destination.
JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 arrives at destination at 07:35.
JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement