JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAIPUR (JP)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 1148 Km

Train number 22934 is named as JP BDTS SF EXP and travels 1148km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 13:00 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 13:00 0 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 13:08 13:11 8 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 15:05 15:25 132 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 16:30 16:35 240 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 17:20 17:22 312 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 17:40 17:42 340 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 19:30 19:32 465 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:15 20:25 506 1
DAHOD - DHD 21:52 21:54 619 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:33 00:43 767 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 01:31 01:33 838 2
SURAT - ST 02:32 02:37 896 2
VAPI - VAPI 03:55 03:57 989 2
BORIVALI - BVI 05:47 05:49 1129 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 06:35 Dstn 1148 2

FAQS

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 covers 1148 kilometer to reach destination.
JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 arrives at destination at 06:35.
JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934 departs from source at 13:00.