JP AWR EXP - 14807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)ALWAR JN (AWR)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 14807 is named as JP AWR EXP and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 09:55 and reaches station ALWAR JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 09:55 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 10:04 10:05 5 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 10:11 10:13 11 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 10:21 10:22 17 1
BASSI - BAI 10:35 10:36 32 1
Advertisement
DAUSA - DO 10:55 10:57 61 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:25 11:28 90 1
BASWA - BU 11:38 11:39 103 1
RAJGARH - RHG 11:54 11:55 115 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 12:14 12:15 132 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 12:50 Dest 151 1

FAQS

JP AWR EXP - 14807 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
JP AWR EXP - 14807 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP AWR EXP - 14807 arrives at destination at 12:50.
JP AWR EXP - 14807 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement