JP ADI PASSNGER - 54806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAIPUR (JP)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 631 Km

Train number 54806 is named as JP ADI PASSNGER and travels 631km distance

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 05:35 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 02:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 05:35 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 05:44 05:45 9 1
SHEOSINGHPURA - SHNX 05:57 05:58 23 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 06:11 06:12 37 1
HIRNODA - HDA 06:21 06:22 47 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:33 06:38 55 1
NARAINA - NRI 06:53 06:54 65 1
DANTRA - DTRA 07:00 07:01 70 1
SAKHUN - SK 07:09 07:10 77 1
SAHELI - SALI 07:19 07:20 84 1
GAHLOTA - GLTA 07:27 07:28 91 1
TILONIYA - TL 07:34 07:35 96 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:51 07:53 110 1
GEGAL AKHRI - GEK 08:09 08:10 116 1
LADPURA - LR 08:21 08:22 121 1
MADAR JN - MDJN 08:44 08:45 128 1
AJMER - AII 09:20 10:00 135 1
DAURAI - DOZ 10:12 10:13 142 1
SARADHNA - SDH 10:22 10:23 151 1
MAKRERA - MKRA 10:30 10:31 155 1
MANGALIYAWAS - MLI 10:37 10:38 161 1
LAMANA - LNA 10:44 10:45 165 1
KHARWA - KRW 10:53 10:54 172 1
PIPLAJ - PPF 11:02 11:03 178 1
BEAWAR - BER 11:20 11:22 187 1
AMARPURA - APA 11:34 11:35 193 1
SENDRA - SEU 11:44 11:45 201 1
BAR - BAR 11:54 11:55 210 1
HARIPUR - HP 12:04 12:06 221 1
GURIYA - GRI 12:17 12:18 229 1
CHANDAWAL - CNL 12:26 12:27 239 1
BAGRI SAJJANPUR - BGX 12:32 12:33 244 1
BAGRI NAGAR - BQN 12:59 13:00 249 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 13:06 13:08 254 1
BHESANA - BFY 13:10 13:11 260 1
DHARESHWAR - DRS 13:24 13:25 266 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 13:40 14:00 275 1
AUWA - AUWA 14:10 14:11 284 1
BANTA RNATHGARH - BGG 14:18 14:19 291 1
BHINWALIYA - BWA 14:25 14:26 297 1
SOMESAR - SOS 14:33 14:34 303 1
JAWALI - JAL 14:42 14:43 311 1
BHAGWANPURA - BGPR 14:53 14:54 319 1
Advertisement
RANI - RANI 14:59 15:01 327 1
KHIMEL - KZQ 15:12 15:13 333 1
FALNA - FA 15:20 15:25 341 1
BIROLIYA - BRLY 15:37 15:38 349 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 15:45 15:47 358 1
MORI BERA - MOI 15:57 15:58 367 1
KOTHAR - KTR 16:08 16:09 373 1
NANA - NANA 16:18 16:19 380 1
KESHAVGANJ - KVJ 16:28 16:30 388 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 16:41 16:43 396 1
BANAS - BNS 16:53 16:54 406 1
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 17:03 17:04 415 1
BHIMANA - BMN 17:13 17:14 423 1
KIVARLI - KWI 17:24 17:25 431 1
MORTHALA - MXO 17:33 17:34 437 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 18:00 18:25 440 1
MAVAL - MAA 18:37 18:38 450 1
SHRI AMIRGADH - SIM 18:46 18:47 458 1
SAROTRA ROAD - SZA 18:54 18:55 463 1
IQBAL GADH - IQG 19:03 19:04 471 1
JETHI - JTY 19:11 19:12 477 1
CHITRASANI - CTT 19:45 19:46 481 1
KARJODA - KRJD 20:07 20:08 487 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 21:00 21:06 493 1
UMARDASHI - UM 21:14 21:15 502 1
CHHAPI - CHP 21:22 21:24 509 1
DHAREWADA - DRW 21:35 21:37 517 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 21:45 21:47 523 1
KAMLI - KMLI 22:09 22:11 529 1
UNJHA - UJA 22:22 22:24 536 1
BHANDU MOTIDAU - BHU 23:21 23:23 548 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:35 23:37 558 1
JAGUDAN - JDN 23:52 23:54 568 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 00:15 00:17 575 2
DANGARWA - DNW 00:25 00:27 583 2
JHULASAN - JUL 00:36 00:37 590 2
PANSAR - PN 00:40 00:41 592 2
ISAND - EN 00:44 00:45 594 2
KALOL - KLL 00:49 00:51 600 2
SAIJ SERTHA RD - SHRD 00:56 00:57 604 2
KHODIYAR - KHDB 01:03 01:05 610 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 01:15 01:17 620 2
SABARMATI JN - SBT 01:41 01:43 625 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 02:30 Dstn 631 2

FAQS

JP ADI PASSNGER - 54806 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
JP ADI PASSNGER - 54806 passes through 87 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JP ADI PASSNGER - 54806 arrives at destination at 02:30.
JP ADI PASSNGER - 54806 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement