Modify Search

JP NGP EXP - 11204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAIPUR (JP)NAGPUR (NGP)
Fri 1345 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 16:30 0 1
KANAKPURA - KKU 16:39 16:41 9 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 17:01 17:03 37 1
PHULERA JN - FL 17:20 17:22 55 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 17:59 18:01 110 1
AJMER JN - AII 19:05 19:25 135 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 19:47 19:49 158 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 20:26 20:28 200 1
BHILWARA - BHL 21:30 21:35 267 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:00 23:20 321 1
MANDALGARH - MLGH 00:14 00:15 387 2
BUNDI - BUDI 01:14 01:15 455 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:30 02:45 493 2
Ad
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 03:43 03:45 565 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 06:20 06:50 717 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:50 07:55 772 2
BERCHHA - BCH 08:54 08:56 833 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 09:42 09:44 876 2
SEHORE - SEH 10:17 10:19 917 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 11:35 11:40 956 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 11:53 11:55 962 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:35 13:45 1048 2
BETUL - BZU 15:38 15:39 1154 2
MULTAI - MTY 16:19 16:21 1200 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 17:07 17:09 1241 2
NARKHER - NRKR 17:24 17:26 1259 2
KATOL - KATL 17:46 17:48 1284 2
NAGPUR - NGP 19:15 Dest 1345 2
Ad