19715 - JP LJN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19715 known as JP LJN EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 675 km distance

JP LJN EXP [19715] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP LJN EXPJPLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 21:00 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 21:07 21:10 5
DAUSA [DO]1 21:49 21:51 61
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 22:35 22:37 90
KHERIL [KL]1 23:10 23:12 142
NADBAI [NBI]1 23:27 23:29 159
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 00:02 00:04 187
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 00:40 01:05 215
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 02:05 02:15 249
MATHURA CANT [MRT]2 02:25 02:27 251
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]2 03:03 03:05 291
KASGANJ [KSJ]2 03:57 04:07 354
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 05:45 05:50 462
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 06:43 06:45 521
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 08:35 08:40 599
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 08:50 08:55 601
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 10:25 Dest 675