19711 - JP BPL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19711 known as JP BPL EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 792 km distance

JP BPL EXP [19711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP BPL EXPJPBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 18:10 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 18:20 18:21 9
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 18:41 18:42 37
HIRNODA [HDA]1 18:51 18:52 46
PHULERA JN [FL]1 19:01 19:03 55
NARAINA [NRI]1 19:13 19:14 65
TILONIYA [TL]1 19:37 19:38 95
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 19:51 19:53 106
MADAR JN [MDJN]1 20:23 20:25 128
AJMER JN [AII]1 20:55 21:05 135
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 21:28 21:30 158
BANDANWARA [BDW]1 21:55 21:57 177
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 22:17 22:19 200
BHILWARA [BHL]1 23:10 23:15 267
CHANDERIYA [CNA]2 00:25 00:27 313
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 00:45 00:55 321
NIMBAHERA [NBH]2 01:19 01:21 349
NIMACH [NMH]2 01:58 02:00 376
PIPLIA [PIP]2 02:32 02:34 409
MANDASOR [MDS]2 02:56 02:58 425
JAORA [JAO]2 04:05 04:07 476
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 05:20 05:50 509
KHACHROD [KUH]2 06:12 06:14 540
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 06:36 06:38 554
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 07:30 07:40 609
MAKSI [MKC]2 08:16 08:18 650
BERCHHA [BCH]2 08:33 08:35 669
KALI SINDH [KSH]2 08:46 08:48 681
AKODIA [AKD]2 09:02 09:04 699
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 09:17 09:19 712
KALAPIPAL [KPP]2 09:32 09:33 725
SEHORE [SEH]2 09:56 09:58 754
SHRN2 11:03 11:05 782
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 11:25 Dest 792