Modify Search

LEELAN EXP - 12468 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAIPUR (JP)JAISALMER (JSM)
Daily 701 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 16:35 0 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 17:03 17:04 37 1
PHULERA JN - FL 17:28 17:30 55 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 17:39 17:40 63 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 18:16 18:17 106 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 18:29 18:30 120 1
GACHHIPURA - GCH 18:57 18:58 149 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 19:11 19:13 164 1
REN - REN 19:33 19:34 192 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 20:00 20:05 209 1
Ad
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 20:45 20:47 248 1
NAGAUR - NGO 21:08 21:13 266 1
NOKHA - NOK 21:52 21:54 317 1
DESHNOK - DSO 22:19 22:21 349 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 22:55 23:05 382 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 23:15 23:17 385 1
KOLAYAT - KLYT 23:51 23:53 432 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 01:37 01:40 544 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 02:15 02:17 590 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT - AQG 02:32 02:34 598 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI - SBLT 03:24 03:26 637 2
JAISALMER - JSM 04:50 Dest 701 2
Ad