Modify Search

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAIPUR (JP)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 780 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:20 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:27 15:29 6 1
DAUSA - DO 16:12 16:14 62 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:36 16:38 91 1
ALWAR - AWR 17:49 17:52 151 1
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 18:42 18:44 209 1
DEEG - DEEG 19:05 19:07 233 1
Ad
GOVERDHAN - GDO 19:22 19:24 249 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:00 20:15 274 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:05 21:25 328 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 21:40 21:42 332 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 22:55 23:00 356 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:00 02:05 586 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 03:05 03:07 664 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 05:25 Dest 780 2
Ad