Modify Search

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAIPUR (JP)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 780 Km

Train number 12404 is named as JP ALD EXPRESS and travels 780 km.

Train departs from station JAIPUR at 15:20 and reaches station ALLAHABAD JN at 05:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAIPUR - JP Src 15:20 0 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:27 15:29 6 1
DAUSA - DO 16:12 16:14 62 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:36 16:38 91 1
ALWAR - AWR 17:49 17:52 151 1
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 18:42 18:44 209 1
DEEG - DEEG 19:05 19:07 233 1
Ad
GOVERDHAN - GDO 19:22 19:24 249 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 20:00 20:15 274 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:05 21:25 328 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 21:40 21:42 332 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 22:55 23:00 356 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 02:00 02:05 586 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 03:05 03:07 664 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 05:25 Dest 780 2
Ad