JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JOGBANI (JBN)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue, Thu, Sat 542 Km

Train number 13160 is named as JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS and travels 542km distance

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 14:45 and reaches station KOLKATA at 03:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 14:45 0 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 14:57 14:59 14 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 15:23 15:25 42 1
PURNIA JN - PRNA 16:08 16:10 81 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:45 17:15 109 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 18:07 18:09 144 1
SAMSI - SM 18:33 18:35 165 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:05 20:15 199 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 20:49 20:51 234 1
PAKAUR - PKR 21:34 21:35 267 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 22:27 22:32 321 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 23:20 23:22 381 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:44 00:48 432 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:21 02:23 509 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 03:20 Dstn 542 2

FAQS

JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13160 covers 542 kilometer to reach destination.
JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13160 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13160 arrives at destination at 03:20.
JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13160 departs from source at 14:45.