JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JOGBANI (JBN)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue, Thu, Sat 542 Km

Train number 13160 is named as JBN KOLKATA EXP and travels 542km distance

Train departs from station JOGBANI at 14:35 and reaches station KOLKATA at 03:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JOGBANI - JBN Src 14:35 0 1
FORBESGANJ - FBG 14:48 14:50 14 1
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 15:12 15:14 42 1
PURNEA JN - PRNA 16:03 16:05 81 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 16:45 17:20 109 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 17:58 18:00 138 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 18:12 18:14 144 1
Advertisement
SAMSI - SM 18:37 18:39 165 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 20:05 20:15 199 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 20:47 20:49 234 1
PAKUR - PKR 21:34 21:35 267 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 22:33 22:38 321 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 23:24 23:26 381 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 00:40 00:45 432 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 02:21 02:23 509 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 03:20 Dstn 542 2

FAQS

JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160 covers 542 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160 arrives at destination at 03:20.
JBN KOLKATA EXP - 13160 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement