JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS - 20814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)PURI (PURI)
Sat 2433 Km

Train number 20814 is named as JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS and travels 2433km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 14:00 and reaches station PURI at 10:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 14:00 0 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 15:20 15:25 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 16:04 16:07 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 16:36 16:39 193 1
PHULERA JN - FL 18:30 18:32 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 19:25 19:35 313 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 19:42 19:45 320 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 21:30 21:40 444 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:50 23:00 552 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 01:19 01:20 737 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 02:25 02:50 777 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:50 04:00 832 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 05:24 05:26 935 2
SEHORE - SEH 05:59 06:01 977 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 07:05 07:15 1015 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 07:27 07:29 1021 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:00 09:10 1107 2
BETUL - BZU 10:59 11:01 1214 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 12:11 12:12 1300 2
KATOL - KATL 12:42 12:44 1344 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:35 14:50 1404 2
Advertisement
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 15:41 15:43 1466 2
GONDIA JN - G 16:45 16:47 1534 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 18:09 18:11 1638 2
DURG - DURG 18:50 18:55 1668 2
RAIPUR JN - R 19:30 19:40 1705 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:31 20:33 1769 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 21:50 1815 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:39 22:44 1868 2
SAKTI - SKT 23:07 23:09 1898 2
RAIGARH - RIG 23:51 23:56 1947 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 00:45 00:47 2008 3
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 01:15 01:20 2021 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 02:25 02:45 2069 3
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 02:50 02:52 2071 3
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 04:02 04:04 2140 3
ANGUL - ANGL 05:35 05:37 2225 3
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 05:48 05:50 2237 3
DHENKANAL - DNKL 06:33 06:35 2286 3
CUTTACK - CTC 07:40 07:45 2343 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 08:20 08:25 2370 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:50 08:55 2389 3
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 09:22 09:24 2417 3
PURI - PURI 10:30 Dstn 2433 3

FAQS

JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS - 20814 covers 2433 kilometer to reach destination.
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS - 20814 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS - 20814 arrives at destination at 10:30.
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS - 20814 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement