JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Mon, Wed, Sat 559 Km

Train number 22484 is named as JODHPUR EXPRESS and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 22:45 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 22:45 0 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 23:39 23:41 53 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 01:20 01:22 188 2
BHABHAR - BAH 01:44 01:46 212 2
BHILDI - BLDI 03:10 03:23 256 2
DHANERA - DQN 03:50 03:53 291 2
Advertisement
RANIWARA - RNV 04:18 04:21 326 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 04:46 04:49 358 2
MODRAN - MON 05:08 05:11 385 2
JALOR - JOR 05:40 05:43 420 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 06:06 06:09 453 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 06:35 06:40 479 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 07:22 07:25 528 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:10 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 arrives at destination at 08:10.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement