JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Sun, Tue, Thu 559 Km

Train number 22484 is named as JODHPUR EXPRESS and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 22:00 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 22:00 0 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 22:45 22:47 53 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 00:29 00:31 188 2
Advertisement
BHILDI - BLDI 01:45 01:50 256 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 03:10 03:13 358 2
JALOR - JOR 04:00 04:03 420 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 06:45 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 arrives at destination at 06:45.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 22484 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement