JODHPUR EXPRESS [22484] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JODHPUR EXPRESS [22484] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JODHPUR EXPRESS22484GIMBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 Src 22:45 0
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 23:40 23:42 52
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 2 01:22 01:24 187
BHABHAR [BAH] 2 01:46 01:48 211
BHILDI [BLDI] 2 03:10 03:20 255
DHANERA [DQN] 2 03:44 03:47 290
RANIWARA [RNV] 2 04:12 04:15 325
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 2 04:37 04:40 357
MODRAN [MON] 2 05:00 05:03 384
JALOR [JOR] 2 05:29 05:32 419
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 2 05:57 06:00 452
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 2 06:27 06:32 478
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 07:06 07:08 527
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 08:00 Dest 558
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.