JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Mon, Wed 2121 Km

Train number 16508 is named as JODHPUR EXPRESS and travels 2121km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 21:50 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 16:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 21:50 0 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:03 22:05 6 1
TUMKUR - TK 23:03 23:05 70 1
TIPTUR - TTR 00:05 00:06 140 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 00:40 00:45 166 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 01:28 01:30 211 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 03:08 03:10 326 2
HARIHAR - HRR 03:28 03:30 339 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 03:53 03:55 362 2
HAVERI - HVR 04:23 04:25 394 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:25 06:35 470 2
DHARWAR - DWR 06:55 07:00 490 2
LONDA JN - LD 08:23 08:25 560 2
BELGAUM - BGM 09:35 09:40 611 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 10:49 10:50 669 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:40 12:45 748 2
SANGLI - SLI 12:57 13:00 755 2
KARAD - KRD 13:57 14:00 824 2
SATARA - STR 15:02 15:05 882 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:45 18:50 1027 2
LONAVALA - LNL 19:59 20:00 1091 2
KARJAT - KJT 20:48 20:50 1119 2
Advertisement
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:27 21:30 1166 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:08 22:10 1191 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:45 22:50 1218 2
VAPI - VAPI 00:50 00:52 1340 3
VALSAD - BL 01:16 01:18 1364 3
NAVSARI - NVS 02:09 02:11 1404 3
SURAT - ST 02:45 02:55 1433 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 03:39 03:41 1492 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:38 04:52 1562 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:23 05:25 1598 3
NADIAD JN - ND 05:40 05:42 1616 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:55 07:05 1662 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:06 09:08 1735 3
SIDDHPUR - SID 09:38 09:40 1770 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 10:50 10:54 1800 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:45 11:55 1852 3
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 12:59 13:01 1935 3
FALNA - FA 13:16 13:18 1951 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 14:35 14:40 2017 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 15:07 15:12 2048 3
LUNI JN - LUNI 15:43 15:46 2089 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 16:20 16:22 2117 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:50 Dstn 2121 3

FAQS

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508 covers 2121 kilometer to reach destination.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508 arrives at destination at 16:50.
JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement