JNU - RBL EXPRESS - 14201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)RAE BARELI JN (RBL)
Daily 202 Km

Train number 14201 is named as JNU - RBL EXPRESS and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station JAUNPUR JN at 16:20 and reaches station RAE BARELI JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAUNPUR JN - JNU Src 16:20 0 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 16:31 16:33 6 1
MARIAHU - MAY 17:03 17:05 24 1
BARSATHI - BSY 17:28 17:29 39 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 17:54 17:56 54 1
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 18:29 18:31 71 1
Advertisement
DANDUPUR - DND 18:51 18:52 93 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 19:20 19:25 107 1
ANTU - ANTU 19:51 19:52 128 1
AMETHI - AME 20:01 20:03 142 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 20:30 20:32 156 1
JAIS - JAIS 20:49 20:51 174 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 22:00 Dest 202 1

FAQS

JNU - RBL EXPRESS - 14201 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
JNU - RBL EXPRESS - 14201 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JNU - RBL EXPRESS - 14201 arrives at destination at 22:00.
JNU - RBL EXPRESS - 14201 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement