JNU-PYG PASS - 54214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 54214 is named as JNU-PYG PASS and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station JAUNPUR JN at 05:35 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAUNPUR JN - JNU Src 05:35 0 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 05:45 05:46 6 1
KAJGAON TERHWAN - KJTW 05:59 06:00 10 1
SALKHAPUR - SAF 06:12 06:13 14 1
SHUDNIPUR - SPPR 06:23 06:24 19 1
MARIAHU - MAY 06:34 06:35 24 1
WARIGAON NEWADA - WRGN 06:44 06:45 28 1
BHANAUR - VNN 06:54 06:55 32 1
BARSATHI - BSY 07:06 07:07 39 1
Advertisement
JARAUNA - JUA 07:17 07:18 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 08:23 08:28 54 1
BARYA RAM - BYHA 08:51 08:52 63 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 09:00 09:01 69 1
PHULPUR - PLP 09:10 09:11 77 1
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 09:25 09:26 89 1
THARWAI - THW 09:47 09:48 95 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 10:03 10:04 101 1
PRAYAG - PRG 10:28 10:30 107 1
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 10:50 Dest 110 1

FAQS

JNU-PYG PASS - 54214 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
JNU-PYG PASS - 54214 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JNU-PYG PASS - 54214 arrives at destination at 10:50.
JNU-PYG PASS - 54214 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement