JNU-PRG PASS. - 54376 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAUNPUR JN (JNU)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 54376 is named as JNU-PRG PASS. and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station JAUNPUR JN at 17:00 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAUNPUR JN - JNU Src 17:00 0 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 17:09 17:10 6 1
KAJGAON TERHWAN - KJTW 17:23 17:24 10 1
SALKHAPUR - SAF 17:32 17:33 14 1
SHUDNIPUR - SPPR 17:43 17:44 19 1
MARIAHU - MAY 17:54 17:56 24 1
WARIGAON NEWADA - WRGN 18:04 18:05 28 1
BHANAUR - VNN 18:14 18:15 32 1
BARSATHI - BSY 18:26 18:27 39 1
Advertisement
JARAUNA - JUA 18:43 18:44 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 19:04 19:09 54 1
BARYA RAM - BYHA 19:24 19:25 63 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 19:39 19:40 69 1
PHULPUR - PLP 19:55 19:56 77 1
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 20:17 20:18 89 1
THARWAI - THW 20:26 20:27 95 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 20:38 20:39 101 1
PRAYAG - PRG 20:55 20:57 107 1
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 21:25 Dest 110 1

FAQS

JNU-PRG PASS. - 54376 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
JNU-PRG PASS. - 54376 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JNU-PRG PASS. - 54376 arrives at destination at 21:25.
JNU-PRG PASS. - 54376 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement